Search

Artist

Judy Holliday

Judy Holliday
Aliases
Judy Holliday, Ensemble
Real name
Judith Tuvim
Born
June 21, 1921
Died
June 7, 1965
Country
United States
IPI
00473628335 1 work
Comments
Actress, comedian and singer

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Judy Holliday