Search

Artist

Bunny Rugs

Bunny Rugs
Aliases
Bunny Scott
Real name
William Alexander Anthony Clarke
Born
February 6, 1948
Died
February 2, 2014
Country
Jamaica
IPI
00050259205 2 works
00125285289 2 works
Comments
Reggae vocalist.
Member of
Third World

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Covers by Bunny Rugs