Search

Artist

Norro Wilson

Norro Wilson
Aliases
Norris Wilson
Real name
Norris D. Wilson
Born
April 4, 1938
Died
June 8, 2017
Country
United States
IPI
00063519968 35 works
00063520008 41 works
00072611888 5 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Singer, songwriter and producer

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by Clee J