Rhoda Scott

Rhoda Scott
Aliases
Rhoda Scott Lady Quartet
The Rhoda Scott Trio
Born
July 3, 1938
Country
United States
Comments
Hammond jazz organist from Dorothy, New Jersey. She has spent much of her career in France.
Related
Julie Saury Member of her Lady Quartet
Lisa Cat-Berro Member of her Lady Quartet
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Covers by Rhoda Scott