Search

Artist

Maggie MacNeal

Maggie MacNeal
Aliases
Maggie MacNeil
Real name
Sjoukje Lucie van 't Spijker
Born
May 5, 1950
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00071713981
Member of
Mouth & MacNeal
Related
Frans Smit Husband

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Maggie MacNeal