Discover

Artist

Lynn Morris

Lynn Morris
Aliases
The Lynn Morris Band
Born
October 8, 1948
Country
United States
IPI
00136577553
Comments
A bluegrass musician, Morris plays guitar and banjo. She also sings and writes songs.
Family
Marshall Wilborn Spouse

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals