Discover

Artist

Aleks Syntek

Aleks Syntek
Aliases
Aleks Syntek & La gente normal
Real name
Raúl Alejandro Escajadillo Peña
Born
September 29, 1969
Country
Mexico

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by Aleks Syntek