Robert Goulet

Robert Goulet
Aliases
Robert Goulet, Boys
Robert Goulet and Cast
Real name
Robert Gerard Goulet
Born
November 26, 1933
Died
October 30, 2007
Country
United States
Comments
Singer and actor. Best known for his roles in Broadway musicals and television.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Robert Goulet