Giovanni Ullu

Giovanni Ullu
Aliases
Leo Davide
Real name
Giovanni Ullu
Born
February 21, 1948
Country
Italy
IPI
00067232678
Comments
Singer-songwriter, also known as Leo Davide.
Buy

Meta

Added by Isa