Search

Artist

Lulu

Lulu
Aliases
Lulu and The Luvers
Real name
Marie McDonald McLaughlin Lawrie
Born
November 3, 1948
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
Affiliation
PRS
Family
Billy Lawrie Brother
Edwina Lawrie Sister
Related
Maurice Gibb Spouse (1969-1973)

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Lulu