Frank Rosolino

Frank Rosolino
Aliases
The Frank Rosolino Quartet
Frank Rosolino Quintet
Born
August 20, 1926
Died
October 26, 1978
Country
United States
IPI
00026754673
Comments
Jazz trombonist.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek