Discover

Artist

Eddie Barclay

Eddie Barclay
Aliases
Eddie Barclay et les Twisters
Eddie Barclay et son grand orchestre
Real name
Édouard Ruault
Born
January 26, 1921
Died
May 13, 2005
Country
France
IPI
00002066733
00026928957

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Eddie Barclay