Roddy Radiation

Roddy Radiation
Aliases
Rod Byers
Real name
Roderick James Byers
Born
May 5, 1955
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00073105997
00073106011
00121692984
Comments
Guitarist.
Member of
The Specials
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Isa