Discover

Artist

Franco Cassano

Franco Cassano
Aliases
Orchestra diretta da Franco Cassano
Real name
Francesco Cassano
Born
May 29, 1922
Died
December 29, 2016
Country
Italy
IPI
00005477002
00220840211
Comments
Pianist, composer, arranger, conductor and record producer.

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Franco Cassano