Search

Artist

Ringo

Ringo
Aliases
Ringo [FR]
Real name
Guy Bayle
Born
May 11, 1947
Country
France
IPI
00070802202 1 work
Affiliation
SACEM
Comments
Pop singer
Family
Sheila Spouse (1973-1975)

Meta

Added by Isa