Discover

Artist

Junior Mance

Junior Mance
Aliases
Junior Mance and His Swinging Piano
The Junior Mance Quintet
The Junior Mance Trio
Junior Mance Trio
Real name
Julian Clifford Mance Jr.
Born
October 10, 1928
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist and composer.

Meta

Added by Denis