Search

Artist

Joachim Heider

Joachim Heider
Aliases
Alfie Khan
Alfie Khan Sound Orchestra
Joe Heider
Born
July 2, 1944
Country
Germany
IPI
00013708605 47 works
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
German producer and composer and partly performer as well.
Member of
The Daisy Clan
Related
Horst-Herbert Krause Producer partner
Not to be confused with
Joe Haider Jazz pianist and composer

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Joachim Heider