Search

Artist

Baby Huey

Baby Huey
Aliases
Baby Huey & The Babysitters
Real name
James Thomas Ramey
Born
August 17, 1944
Died
October 28, 1970
Country
United States
Comments
Rock and soul singer from Richmond, Indiana.

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Baby Huey