Dave Bailey

Dave Bailey
Aliases
The Dave Bailey Quintet
Dave Bailey Quintet
The Dave Bailey Sextet
Born
February 22, 1926
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz drummer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Originals