Discover

Artist

Horst Winter

Horst Winter
Aliases
Horst Winter mit seinen Solisten
Born
September 24, 1914
Died
December 3, 2001
Country
Germany
Comments
Musician and band leader.

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Horst Winter