Search

Artist

Hank von Helvete

Hank von Helvete
Aliases
Hank von Hell
Hans-Erik Dyvik Husby
Real name
Hans-Erik Dyvik Husby
Born
June 15, 1972
Country
Norway
IPI
00283466050 29 works
Affiliation
090, TONO
Comments
Singer, bassist and actor.
Member of
Turbonegro Vocals (1993-2010)

Meta

Added by Nap