Search

Artist

Chris Bailey

Chris Bailey
Aliases
Chris Bailey & Friends
Real name
Christopher James Mannix Bailey
Born
1959
Country
Australia
IPI
00037616577 28 works
00462903552 1 work
Affiliation
APRA, BMI
Member of
The Saints

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Chris Bailey