Discover

Artist

Patti Page

Patti Page
Aliases
Miss Patti Page
Patti Page Quartet
Real name
Clara Ann Fowler
Born
November 8, 1927
Died
January 1, 2013
Country
United States
Comments
Traditional pop and country music singer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals