Russ Morgan

Russ Morgan
Aliases
Music in the Russ Morgan Manner
Russ Morgan and His Music
Russ Morgan and His Orchestra
Russ Morgan and His Scranton Seven
Russ Morgan and His Velvet Violins
Born
April 29, 1904
Died
August 8, 1969
Country
United States
IPI
00021505433
Comments
Vocalist, bandleader.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk