Dionne Warwick

Dionne Warwick
Aliases
Dionne Warwicke
Real name
Marie Dionne Warrick
Born
December 12, 1940
Country
United States
Comments
Pop singer.
Member of
USA for Africa (1985)
Family
Cissy Houston Aunt
Dee Dee Warwick Sister
Whitney Houston Cousin
David Elliott [US] Son
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Dionne Warwick