Search

Artist

Hugo Winterhalter

Hugo Winterhalter
Aliases
Hugo Winterhalter and His Orchestra
Born
August 15, 1909
Died
September 17, 1973
Country
United States
IPI
00033092706 2 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Comments
Easy listening music band leader, composer, arranger and producer

Meta

Added by Quentin