Search

Artist

George Clinton

George Clinton
Aliases
George Clinton [US1]
The Goombas feat. George Clinton
Real name
George Clinton Jr.
Born
July 22, 1940
Country
United States
IPI
00006368002 1 work
00055998228 55 works
00068027377 4 works
00077244759 4 works
00200554420 1 work
Member of
Parliament
Funkadelic
The Parliaments

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat