Discover

Artist

Todd Rundgren

Todd Rundgren
Aliases
RUNT-Todd Rundgren
Todd Rundgren's Utopia
TR-1
Real name
Todd Harry Rundgren
Born
June 22, 1948
Country
United States
IPI
00041293995
00063792653
Comments
Multi-instrumentalist, songwriter, and record producer
Member of
Nazz
Utopia
Related
Bebe Buell

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Todd Rundgren