Discover

Artist

Frédéric François

Frédéric François
Aliases
Frederic François
Real name
Francesco Barracato
Born
June 3, 1950
Country
Italy
IPI
00002151159
00040384602
00040385109
Comments
French-speaking singer-composer living in Belgium and born in Lercara Friddi on Sicily.
Family
Santo Barracato Brother

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Frédéric François