Discover

Artist

Erroll Garner

Erroll Garner
Aliases
Errol Garner
Erroll Garner and His Trio
The Erroll Garner Trio
Erroll Garner Trio
Real name
Erroll Louis Garner
Born
June 15, 1921
Died
January 2, 1977
Country
United States
IPI
00011411943
Comments
Jazz pianist
Family
Linton Garner Brother

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Erroll Garner