Search

Artist

Ernest Ashworth

Ernest Ashworth
Aliases
Ernie Ashworth
Real name
Ernest Bert Ashworth
Born
December 15, 1928
Died
March 2, 2009
Country
United States
IPI
00044810596 1 work

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ernest Ashworth