Search

Artist

Lílian Knapp

Lílian Knapp
Aliases
Lílian [BR]
Real name
Sílvia Lília Barrie Knapp
Born
March 30, 1948
Country
Brazil
IPI
00502477081 3 works
Comments
Singer, songwriter and translator of lyrics. She was a member of the duo "Leno e Lílian".
Member of
Leno e Lílian
Related
Gileno Leno e Lílian

Meta

Added by Nap

Popular Covers by Lílian Knapp