Discover

Artist

Billy Childs

Billy Childs
Aliases
Billy Childs Ensemble
Billy Childs Trio
Real name
William Edward Childs
Born
March 8, 1957
Country
United States
IPI
00079026563
Comments
Composer and jazz pianist.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals