Discover

Artist

Yasuko Agawa

Yasuko Agawa
Aliases
Miss A
阿川泰子
Real name
Yasuko Sato (佐藤 康子)
Born
October 16, 1951
Country
Japan
Comments
Jazz/pop vocalist.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Clee J

Popular Covers by Yasuko Agawa