Search

Artist

Cheryl Ladd

Cheryl Ladd
Aliases
Cherie Moor
Real name
Cheryl Jean Stoppelmoor
Born
July 12, 1951
Country
United States
IPI
00072457962 1 work
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Actress and singer
Member of
Josie and The Pussycats [US1] Melody, singing voice (1970-1971)

Meta

Added by abbamatic

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Cheryl Ladd