Search

Artist

Dick Dale

Dick Dale
Aliases
Dick Dale and The Del-Tones
Dick Dale and His Del-Tones
Real name
Richard Anthony Monsour
Born
May 3, 1937
Died
March 16, 2019
Country
United States
IPI
00007351707 1 work
00021247720 4 works

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Dick Dale