Discover

Artist

Will Osborne

Will Osborne
Aliases
Will Osborne and His Orchestra
Real name
William Osborne Oliphant
Born
November 25, 1905
Died
October 22, 1981
Country
Canada
IPI
00023076709
Comments
Drummer, vocalist, and big band leader.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk