Discover

Artist

Alexander Bard

Alexander Bard
Aliases
Barbie [SE]
Real name
Alexander Bengt Magnus Bard
Born
March 17, 1961
Country
Sweden
IPI
00120436715
00208170791
Member of
Army of Lovers
Related
Ola Håkansson Norell-Oson-Bard songwriting and production trio

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Alexander Bard