Search

Artist

Robert Plant

Robert Plant
Aliases
Robert Plant and the Sensational Space Shifters
Real name
Robert Anthony Plant
Born
August 20, 1948
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00049583152
00054835762
Member of
Led Zeppelin
Band of Joy Vocals (1966-1968) (2010-2011)
The Crawling King Snakes
Listen
The Honeydrippers
Band Aid 30 (2014)
Duo

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Robert Plant