Michel Berger

Michel Berger
Aliases
Michel Hursel
Real name
Michel-Jean Hamburger
Born
November 28, 1947
Died
August 2, 1992
Country
France
IPI
00002807028
00013283711
00464060472
Family
France Gall Spouse
Buy

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Michel Berger