Search

Artist

La Toya Jackson

La Toya Jackson
Aliases
LaToya Jackson
Real name
La Toya Yvonne Jackson
Born
May 29, 1956
Country
United States
IPI
00074035494 2 works
Comments
Singer, songwriter, dancer and actress.
Member of
USA for Africa (1985)
Family
Jermaine Jackson [US1] Brother
Michael Jackson Brother
Janet Jackson Sister
Rebbie Jackson Sister
Jackie Jackson Brother
Marlon Jackson Brother
Tito Jackson Brother
Taryll Jackson Nephew
Jack Leon Gordon Husband (1989-1997)

Meta

Added by abbamatic

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by La Toya Jackson