Search

Artist

Michael Jackson

Michael Jackson
Aliases
Michael Joe Jackson
Real name
Michael Joseph Jackson
Born
August 29, 1958
Died
June 25, 2009
Country
United States
IPI
00002961801 55 works
00523553664 5 works
00523553762
00071973359
Member of
The Jackson 5
USA for Africa (1985)
Family
Rebbie Jackson Sister
Janet Jackson Sister
Jackie Jackson Brother
Jermaine Jackson [US1] Brother
La Toya Jackson Sister
Marlon Jackson Brother
Tito Jackson Brother
Taryll Jackson Nephew

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Michael Jackson