Orietta Berti

Orietta Berti
Aliases
Orietta Berti and Sandro Comini Orchestra
Real name
Orietta Galimberti
Born
June 1, 1945
Country
Italy
Buy

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Orietta Berti