Conny Vandenbos

Conny Vandenbos
Aliases
Conny van den Bos
Real name
Jacoba Adriana Hollestelle
Born
January 16, 1937
Died
April 7, 2002
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Singer.
Family
Peter Hollestelle Brother
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Conny Vandenbos