Discover

Artist

Mads Vinding

Mads Vinding
Aliases
Mads Vinding Trio
Born
December 7, 1948
Country
Denmark
Comments
Jazz acoustic bassist.

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Covers by Mads Vinding