Discover

Artist

Carl McVoy

Carl McVoy
Aliases
Carl McVoy with Orchestra
Born
January 3, 1931
Died
January 3, 1992
Country
United States
Comments
Rock 'n' roll singer and pianist.
Family
Jerry Lee Lewis Cousin

Meta

Added by Quentin