Search

Artist

Herbert Léonard

Herbert Léonard
Aliases
Herbert Leonard
Real name
Hubert Loenhard
Born
February 25, 1947
Country
France
IPI
00053214708 1 work
Member of
Les Lionceaux

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Herbert Léonard