Discover

Artist

Giorgia

Giorgia
Aliases
Giorgia T.
Real name
Giorgia Todrani
Born
April 26, 1971
Country
Italy
IPI
00176597321
Comments
Pop singer, songwriter, and record producer, noted for her wide vocal range.
Member of
Tutte le amiche per l'Abruzzo
Related
Gegè Telesforo Member of the Boparazzi
Related labels
Dischi di cioccolata   Vanity label
Buy

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Giorgia