Discover

Artist

Mylène Farmer

Mylène Farmer
Aliases
Mylene Farmer
Real name
Mylène Jeanne Gautier
Born
September 12, 1961
Country
Canada
IPI
00145991640
00210317920
Comments
French-Canadian singer-songwriter, actress and author,

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Mylène Farmer