Discover

Artist

Al J. Neiburg

No artist picture
Aliases
Al Neiburg
Real name
Allen J. Neiburg
Born
November 22, 1902
Died
July 12, 1978
Country
United States
IPI
00022159023
Comments
Lyricist and owner of a publishing company.

Meta

Added by Canary